山梨県 日程・結果 リーグ成績 2020 Yリーグ(5部)

2020 Yリーグ(5部)

  • 1節
  • 2節
  • 3節
  • 4節
  • 5節
  • 6節
  • 7節
  • 8節
  • 9節
1節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
上野原 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/09/06 9:00 東海大甲府C 中止 日大明誠C 東海G
2020/09/06 11:30 甲斐清和 6-1 塩山 東海G
2020/09/06 14:00 富士北稜 2-0 農林 東海G
2020/08/23 11:30 吉田 2-3 上野原 きららG
2節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
上野原 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/09/13 9:00 東海大甲府C 10-1 上野原 東海G
2020/09/13 11:30 日川 4-2 日大明誠C 東海G
2020/09/13 9:30 富士北稜 1-0 塩山 くぬぎ平メイン
2020/09/13 12:00 吉田 6-0 甲斐清和 くぬぎ平メイン
3節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
上野原 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/09/19 16:15 富士北稜 1-0 吉田 農村G
2020/09/19 18:15 日川 3-2 農林 農村G
2020/09/20 9:00 東海大甲府C 4-1 甲斐清和 東海G
2020/09/20 11:30 上野原 0-5 日大明誠C 東海G
4節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
上野原 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/09/21 9:00 東海大甲府C 1-0 富士北稜 東海G
2020/09/21 11:30 甲斐清和 0-10 日大明誠C 東海G
2020/09/22 9:00 塩山 3-2 農林 くぬぎ平メイン
2020/09/22 11:30 日川 1-2 上野原 くぬぎ平メイン
5節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
上野原 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/08/29 9:00 吉田 4-2 農林 鐘山G
2020/08/29 11:30 富士北稜 2-0 日大明誠C 鐘山G
2020/09/26 9:00 日川 10-0 塩山 くぬぎ平メイン
2020/09/26 11:30 甲斐清和 3-4 上野原 くぬぎ平メイン
6節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
上野原 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/12/02 9:00 富士北稜 5-0 上野原
2020/12/02 12:00 吉田 5-1 塩山
2020/12/02 9:00 東海大甲府C 4-0 農林
2020/11/03 11:00 日川 4-1 甲斐清和
7節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
上野原 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/11/20 富士北稜 2-2 甲斐清和 東海G
2020/11/20 日川 3-2 吉田 東海G
2020/11/21 9:00 東海大甲府C 3-0 塩山 東海G
2020/11/21 11:30 農林 0-3 日大明誠C 東海G
8節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
上野原 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/11/15 9:00 東海大甲府C 4-1 吉田 東海G
2020/11/15 11:30 日川 2-0 富士北稜 東海G
2020/11/15 14:00 上野原 1-2 農林 東海G
2020/12/02 塩山 日大明誠C
9節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
上野原 0 0 0
吉田 0 0 0
塩山 0 0 0
富士北稜 0 0 0
日大明誠C 0 0 0
日川 0 0 0
東海大甲府C 0 0 0
甲斐清和 0 0 0
農林 0 0 0
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2020/12/06 9:00 日川 東海大甲府C 東海G
2020/12/06 11:30 吉田 日大明誠C 東海G
2020/12/06 14:00 塩山 上野原 東海G
2020/08/23 9:00 甲斐清和 農林 きららG
Page Up