山梨県 日程・結果 リーグ成績 2019 Yリーグ(3部)

2019 Yリーグ(3部)

  • 1節
  • 2節
  • 3節
  • 4節
  • 5節
  • 6節
  • 7節
  • 8節
  • 9節
1節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 山梨学院C 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5
2 帝京第三C 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
3 VF甲府U-18B 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
4 日本航空C 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1
4 市川 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1
6 日大明誠B 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6 都留興譲館 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
8 都留 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9 白根 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10 甲府昭和 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/04/14 10:15 日本航空C 3-2 日大明誠B 日本航空
2019/04/14 12:00 帝京第三C 4-1 白根 日本航空
2019/04/14 11:00 甲府昭和 0-5 山梨学院C 山梨学院
2019/04/14 13:00 市川 1-0 都留興譲館 山梨学院
2019/04/14 15:00 都留 1-3 VF甲府U-18B 山梨学院
2節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 山梨学院C 2 2 0 0 6 9 0 9
2 VF甲府U-18 2 2 0 0 6 6 1 5
3 帝京第三C 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4
4 日大明誠B 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2
5 日本航空C 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
6 市川 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2
7 白根 2 0 1 1 1 1 4 -3
8 都留興譲館 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 -4
9 甲府昭和 2 0 1 1 1 0 5 -5
10 都留 2 0 0 2 0 1 7 -6
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/04/21 9:30 市川 1-4 日大明誠B 日大明誠
2019/04/21 11:30 都留興譲館 0-3 VF甲府U-18B 日大明誠
2019/04/21 9:30 帝京第三C 1-0 日本航空C 帝京第三
2019/04/21 11:30 都留 0-4 山梨学院C 帝京第三
2019/04/21 13:30 甲府昭和 0-0 白根 帝京第三
3節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 山梨学院C 3 2 0 1 6 9 2 7
2 VF甲府U-18 3 3 0 0 9 7 1 6
3 日大明誠B 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3
3 帝京第三C 3 2 0 1 6 5 2 3
5 日本航空C 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 2
6 白根 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
7 甲府昭和 3 1 1 1 4 3 5 -2
8 市川 3 1 0 2 3 2 7 -5
8 都留興譲館 3 0 0 3 0 2 7 -5
10 都留 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/05/11 9:30 日本航空C 2-0 山梨学院C 日本航空C
2019/05/11 11:30 帝京第三C 0-1 VF甲府U-18B 日本航空C
2019/05/11 12:00 日大明誠B 3-2 都留興譲館 日大明誠B
2019/05/11 14:00 甲府昭和 3-0 市川 日大明誠B
2019/05/11 16:00 都留 0-3 白根 日大明誠B
4節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 VF甲府U-18 4 4 0 0 12 10 3 7
2 山梨学院C 4 2 0 2 6 11 5 6
3 日本航空C 4 3 0 1 9 9 4 5
4 日大明誠B 4 2 1 1 7 11 8 3
4 帝京第三C 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 3
4 白根 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 3
7 甲府昭和 4 2 1 1 7 7 5 2
8 市川 4 1 0 3 3 2 10 -8
9 都留興譲館 4 0 0 4 0 2 11 -9
10 都留 4 0 0 4 0 2 14 -12
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/06/22 9:00 山梨学院C 2-0 VF甲府U-18B 八田
2019/06/22 11:00 市川 0-3 白根 八田
2019/06/22 13:00 甲府昭和 4-0 都留興譲館 八田
2019/06/22 9:30 都留 1-4 日本航空C 日本航空C
2019/06/22 11:30 帝京第三C 2-2 日大明誠B 日本航空C
5節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 日本航空C 5 4 0 1 12 16 5 11
1 帝京第三C 5 3 1 1 10 15 4 11
3 山梨学院C 5 3 0 2 9 15 7 8
3 VF甲府U-18B 5 5 0 0 15 12 4 8
5 日大明誠B 5 2 1 2 7 12 10 2
6 白根 5 2 1 2 7 9 8 1
7 甲府昭和 5 2 1 2 7 8 12 -4
8 都留興譲館 5 1 0 4 3 3 11 -8
9 都留 5 0 0 5 0 2 15 -13
10 市川 5 1 0 4 3 2 18 -16
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/06/30 9:30 日大明誠B 1-2 VF甲府U-18B 日大明誠B
2019/06/30 11:30 白根 2-4 山梨学院C 日大明誠B
2019/06/30 13:30 都留 0-1 都留興譲館 日大明誠B
2019/06/30 9:00 甲府昭和 1-7 日本航空C 日本航空C
2019/06/30 11:00 市川 0-8 帝京第三C 日本航空C
6節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 山梨学院C 6 4 0 2 12 21 7 14
1 帝京第三C 6 4 1 1 13 19 5 14
1 VF甲府U-18B 6 6 0 0 18 18 4 14
4 日本航空C 6 4 0 2 12 17 7 10
5 日大明誠B 6 2 2 2 8 13 11 2
5 白根 6 3 1 2 10 11 9 2
7 甲府昭和 6 2 1 3 7 8 18 -10
8 都留興譲館 6 1 0 5 3 4 15 -11
9 都留 6 0 1 5 1 3 16 -13
10 市川 6 1 0 5 3 2 24 -22
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/09/01 8:00 都留 1-1 日大明誠B 日大明誠
2019/09/01 9:45 甲府昭和 0-6 VF甲府U-18B 日大明誠
2019/09/01 14:00 帝京第三C 4-1 都留興譲館 日大明誠
2019/09/01 8:00 日本航空C 1-2 白根 日本航空
2019/09/01 9:45 市川 0-6 山梨学院C 日本航空
7節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 VF甲府U-18B 7 6 1 0 19 19 5 14
2 山梨学院C 7 5 0 2 15 29 7 22
3 日本航空C 7 5 0 2 15 23 7 16
4 帝京第三C 7 4 1 2 13 19 7 12
5 日大明誠B 7 3 2 2 11 17 11 6
6 白根 7 3 2 2 11 12 10 2
7 甲府昭和 7 2 1 4 7 8 22 -14
8 都留 7 1 1 5 4 5 16 -11
9 都留興譲館 7 1 0 6 3 4 23 -19
10 市川 7 1 0 6 3 2 30 -28
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/09/08 8:00 市川 0-6 日本航空C 日本航空
2019/09/08 9:45 白根 1-1 VF甲府U-18B 日本航空
2019/09/08 8:00 甲府昭和 0-4 日大明誠B 日大明誠
2019/09/08 9:45 都留 2-0 帝京第三C 日大明誠
2019/09/08 16:00 都留興譲館 0-8 山梨学院C 日大明誠
8節
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/09/15 8:00 日本航空C 2-3 VF甲府U-18B 日本航空
2019/09/15 9:45 都留 3-1 市川 日本航空
2019/09/15 11:00 甲府昭和 0-5 帝京第三C 帝京第三
2019/09/15 13:00 日大明誠B 2-0 山梨学院C 帝京第三
2019/09/15 15:00 白根 7-0 都留興譲館 帝京第三
9節
順位表
順位 チーム名 試合 勝ち点 得点 失点 得失点差
1 VF甲府U-18B 9 8 1 0 25 31 7 24
2 山梨学院C 9 6 0 3 18 33 10 23
3 日本航空C 9 6 0 3 18 30 10 20
4 日大明誠B 9 5 2 2 17 21 12 9
5 帝京第三C 9 5 1 3 16 25 11 14
6 白根 9 4 2 3 14 20 13 7
7 都留 9 3 1 5 10 10 18 -8
8 甲府昭和 9 2 1 6 7 9 29 -20
9 都留興譲館 9 1 0 8 3 5 35 -30
10 市川 9 1 0 8 3 3 42 -39
日程表
日程 時間 HOME スコア AWAY 会場
2019/09/23 8:45 帝京第三C 1-4 山梨学院C 山梨学院
2019/09/23 14:00 市川 0-9 VF甲府U-18B 山梨学院
2019/09/23 15:30 都留 2-1 甲府昭和 山梨学院
2019/09/23 9:00 日本航空C 5-0 都留興譲館 日本航空
2019/09/23 11:00 日大明誠B 2-1 白根 日本航空
Page Up